Secrets of the Chambers

Michael Chaturantabur

Home | FanFics | Cast/Character | Love Shrine | Site Updates | Related Links | Contact Me | Fanfic Guidelines

Blue Lightspeed Rescue Ranger


Age: 31

Date of Birth: April 30, 1975

Place of Birth: Rayong, Thailand

Birth Name: Michael Chaturantabut

Height: 5’11”

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Brown

Interesting Fact: Michael is a 3 time World and 5 tinme North American champion in forms and weapns.

Go Back to Cast/Character List